Institutsleitung

Prof. Dr.-Ing. Klaus Dietmayer
Raum: 41.2.222
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26302
E-Mail | Homepage

Prof. Dr.-Ing. Knut Graichen
Raum: 41.2.221
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26304
Email |Homepage

Sekretariat

Claudia Fricke
Raum: 41.2.220
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26300
E-Mail | Homepage

Gruppenleiter

Dr.-Ing. Michael Buchholz
Raum: 41.2.219
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26334
E-Mail | Homepage

Dipl.-Ing. Alexander Scheel
Raum: 41.2.214
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26382
E-Mail | Homepage

Lehrbeauftragte

Dr.-Ing. Kreßel Ulrich
Raum:
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 52144
E-Mail | Homepage

Fachgruppenleiter

Bach Martin, M.Sc.
Raum: 41.1.218
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 32264
E-Mail | Homepage

Danzer Andreas, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.2.217
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26323
E-Mail | Homepage

Gies Fabian, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.2.217
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 15316
E-Mail | Homepage

Gritschneder Franz, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.2.230
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26326
E-Mail | Homepage

Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiter

Baumann Matthias, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.1.219
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 15486
E-Mail | Homepage

Bergmann Daniel, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.4.203
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 32262
Email | Homepage

Ditzel Carsten, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.2.230
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26340
E-Mail | Homepage

Engel Nico, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.1.224
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 15479
Email | Homepage

Englert Tobias, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.2.225
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26310
E-Mail | Homepage

Forstenhäusler Marc, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.1.224
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26331
Email | Homepage

Dr. Geiselhart Roman
Raum: 41.4.203
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 32263
Email | Homepage

Gold Tobias, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.2.223
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 15067
Email | Homepage

Graf Maximilian, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.1.214
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26306
E-Mail | Homepage

Harder Karsten, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.4.203
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26336
E-Mail | Homepage

Henzler Philipp, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.2.212
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26332
Email | Homepage

Herrmann Martin, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.2.216
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26339
Email | Homepage

Herzog Manuel, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.2.212
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 15311
E-Mail | Homepage

Dipl.-Ing. Hörmann Stefan
Raum: 41.2.212
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26327
E-Mail | Homepage

Klee Hannes, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.1.219
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26308
E-Mail | Homepage

Lamprecht Alexander, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.2.223
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26338
Email | Homepage

Menner Sebastian, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.1.219
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 15481
Email | Homepage

Mesmer Felix, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.2.223
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26307
E-Mail | Homepage

Müller Johannes, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.2.216
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26309
Email | Homepage

Müller Julian, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.1.219
Telefon: +49 (0)731 505 4222
Email | Homepage

Pfeuffer Andreas, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.2.230
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26303
E-Mail | Homepage

Rexin Nils, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.2.212
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 15454
E-Mail | Homepage

Rhein Sönke, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.2.225
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26328
E-Mail | Homepage

Speidel Oliver, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.1.214
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 15342
Email | Homepage

Speth Peter, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.1.219
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26318
E-Mail | Homepage

Stübler Manuel, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.1.224
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26325
E-Mail | Homepage

Stumper Daniel, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.1.218
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26333
E-Mail | Homepage

Völz Andreas, M. Sc.
Raum: 41.2.223
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26305
E-Mail | Homepage

Technische Mitarbeiter

Betz Oliver
Raum: 41.1.226
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26342
E-Mail | Homepage

Degenhard Franz
Raum: 41.1.228
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26330
E-Mail | Homepage

Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Kerner Uwe
Raum: 41.1.217
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26317
E-Mail | Homepage

Dipl.-Ing.(FH) Löffler Thomas
Raum: 41.1.228
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26319
E-Mail | Homepage

Nieß Martin
Raum: 41.1.226
Telefon: +49 (0)731 50 26343
E-Mail | Homepage