Former representatives

  • term of office from 01. Otober 2018 to 30. September 2019

    Felix Glöckler (1. Vorsitzender)
    Christoph Strauch (2. Vorsitzender)
    Nenad Curcic
    Christoph Findler
    Anja Gumpp
    Melina Klepsch
    Nils Rexin

  • term of office from 01. Otober 2017 to 30. September 2018

    Felix Glöckler (chairperson)

    Mattis Geiger (vice-chariperson)

    Anja Gumpp

    Nenad Curcic

    Nils Rexin

    Nadja Müller

    Alexandra König (01.10.2017 - 31.12.2017)

    Melina Klepsch (01.01.2018 - 30.04.2018)

    Andrea Filipovski (starting 01.05.2018)

  • term of office from 01. Otober 2016 to 30. September 2017

    Michael Gentner (chairperson)

    Alexandra König (vice-chariperson)

    Ferdinand Pittino

    Andrea Kurz

    Johannes Habermehl

    Mattis Geiger

    Melina Klepsch

  • term of office from 01. Otober 2015 to 30. September 2016

    Michael Gentner (chairperson)

    Alexandra König (vice-chairperson)

    Benjamin Menhorn

    Ferdinand Pittino

    Andrea Kurz

    Konstantin Ehinger

    Melina Klepsch

  • term of office from 25. March 2015 to 30. September

    Benjamin Menhorn (chairperson)

    Alexandra König (vice-chairperson)

    Julius Gröne

    Juliane de Vries

    Maximilian-Niklas Bonk

    Michael Gentner

    Melina Klepsch 

Bylaws

As legal documents, the following documents are only availiable in German.