Mitarbeiter - Institut für Elektrochemie

Institutsleitung

Prof. Dr. Timo Jacob

Institutsleiter

Tel.: +49-(0)731-50-25401
Fax: +49-(0)731-50-25409
Raum: 47.1.111

 

Prof. Dr. Radim Beránek

Stellvertretender Institutsleiter

Tel.: +49-(0)731-50-25402
Fax: +49-(0)731-50-25409
Raum: 47.3.102

 

Institutsverwaltung

Sabine Rehwald
Raum 47.1.109
Tel.: 50-25401



Diemut Magon
Raum 47.1.109
Tel.: 50-25401

Assoziierte Mitglieder

Prof. Dr. Arnulf Latz
Helmholtz Institut (DLR)
Raum 101 HIU
Tel.: 34084

Technische Mitarbeiter

Svenja Burgkart
Raum: 47.1.112
Tel.: 50-25410

Dr. Attila Farkas
Raum 47.0.112
Tel.: 50-25426

Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiter

Dr. Josef Anton
Raum 414 (HIU)
Tel.: 34128

 

Dr. Ludwig Kibler
Raum 47.1.107
Tel.: 50-25419

Postdoktoranden

Dr. Areeg Abdelrahman
Raum 47.0.109
Tel.: 50-25418

 

Dr. Mohammad Al-Shakran
Raum 47.0.112
Tel.: 50-25426

Dr. Maximilian Ceblin
Raum 01.01., Lise-Meitner-Str. 16
89081 Ulm
Tel.: 50-34511

Dr. Pavel Dytrych
Raum: 47.3.104
Tel.: 50-25404

Dr. Albert Engstfeld
Raum: 47.3.107
Tel.: 50-25429

Dr. Hagar K. Hassan
Raum 47.3.107 (HIU)
Tel.: 50-34211

Dr. Johannes Hermann
Raum 47.0.111
Tel.: 50-25425

Dr. Christoph Jung
Raum 47.3.103 (HIU)
Tel.: 50-26061

Dr. Igor Krivtsov
Raum: 47.3.104
Tel.: 50-25404

Dr. Björn Kirchhoff
Raum 47.3.105
Tel.: 50-25421

Dr. Vincent Pramod Menezes
Raum 47.3.107
Tel.: 50-25429

Dr. Dariusz Mitoraj
Raum 47.3.104
Tel.: 50-25403

Doktoranden

M.Sc. Evelyn Artmann
Raum 47.3.107
Tel.: 50-25429

M.Sc. Sebastian Baumgart
Raum 47.3.105
Tel.: 50-25421

Stefanie Bogenrieder
Raum 47.3.105
Tel.: 50-25421
 

M.Sc. Hanna Braun
Raum 47.0.106
Tel.: 50-25413

Laura Braunwarth
Raum 47.3.101
Tel.: 50-31574

 

Leonard Blume

Fa. Bosch

M.Sc. Maximilian Eckl
Raum 47.0.111
Tel.: 50-25423

M.Sc. Omar El-Khafif
Raum 47.3.107
Tel.: 50-25429

M.Sc. Mohamed Elnagar
Raum 47.3.107
Tel.: 50-25429

M.Sc. Sebastian
Fackler

Raum: 47.0.106
Tel.: 50-25413

M.Sc. Florian Fiesinger
Raum: 47.3.101
Tel.: 50-31574
 

M.Sc. Carmen Fuchs
Raum: 47.3.105
Tel:      50-25421

M.Sc. Daniel Gaissmaier
Raum 47.3.103 (HIU)
Tel.: 50-26061

M.Sc. Tanja Geng
Raum 47.0.106
Tel.: 50-25413

 

M.Sc. Maren-Kathrin Heubach
Raum 47.0.111
Tel.: 50-25425


 

M.Sc. Changbin Im
Raum: 47.3.105
Tel.: 50-25421

 

M.Sc. Matin Karimnia
Raum 47.0.109
Tel.: 50-25418

M.Sc. Jiayu Liu
Raum: 47.0.109
Tel.: 50-25418

Jan Loibl


 

 

M.Sc. Yannick Mattausch
Raum 47.3.107
Tel.: 50-25429

Felix Matzik
Raum 47.0.106
Tel.: 50-25413

M.Sc. Jerome Mayer
Raum 47.0.106
Tel.: 50-25413

M.Sc. Mathias Piescheck
Raum 47.0.106
Tel.: 50-25413

M.Sc. Benjamin Schick
Raum 47.0.111
Tel.: 50-25425

M.Sc. Fabian Schütt
Raum 47.0.111
Tel.: 50-25423

M.Sc. Matthias Uhl
Raum 47.0.109
Tel.: 50-25418

M.Sc. Yury Vilk
Raum 47.3.106
Tel.: 50-25406

M.Sc. Markus Wittmann
Raum 47.0.106
Tel.: 50-25413



M.Sc. Sven Zeller
Raum 47.0.111 (HIU)
Tel.: 50-25423
 

Masteranden

B.Sc. Lukas Forschner
Raum 47.3.107
Tel.: 50-25429

B.Sc. Andrey Sinyavskiy
Raum 47.3.103
Tel.: 50-26061

B.Sc. Tobias Binder
Raum 47.3.106
Tel.: 50-25406

B.Sc. Alexander Fuoss
Raum: 47.0.111
Tel.: 50-25425